Press
@ITF_fund: #15MSP has ended. We are pleased with valuable meetings and debates, and wish everyone best of luck with their work… https://t.co/5vDhrJ4vBL
@ITF_fund: Ireland pleased to have restored cooperation w/ @ITF_fund supporting activities in #Bosnia #Ukraine #15MSP @DisarmamentIRL @damjan_bergant
@ITF_fund: We hosted the members of the Collegium of the House of Representatives, Parliamentary Assembly of #BiH at @ITF_fund… https://t.co/azZ1HjZZxm
@ITF_fund: Ms Kepic Head of Dep. for Int. Org. @MZZRS on Victim Assistance and the contribution of @ITF_fund in the field… https://t.co/FNZyO6auZn
@ITF_fund: .@damjan_bergant @ITF_fund Dir. addresses #15MSP urging for partnership in #mineaction https://t.co/bxvjOggalI
@:
@:

Donation overview

Donor Total donations (USD)
ACH, d.d.1,542.301542.30
Acord 92, d.o.o.4,543.004543.00
Adopt a Minefield400,873.06400873.06
Adria Airways, d.d.31,718.0031718.00
Adria nepremičnine, d.o.o.in kind0.00
Adriatic Slovenica, d.d.1,789.231789.23
Aerodrom Ljubljana, d.o.o.in kind0.00
ALB-AID12,218.0012218.00
Alenka Marter124.38124.38
Alexey Kulik1,084.701084.70
Ali Khalfan Al-Mansouri11,569.0011569.00
Alma Suljevic1,363.371363.37
Aloha Net, d.o.o.399.57399.57
Ambassador of Slovenia Runs fo73,418.0073418.00
American Chamber of Commerce in Bosnia and Herzegovina149,311.13149311.13
American Chamber of Commerce in Croatia 393,378.07393378.07
Amre Moussa50,000.0050000.00
Amway, d.o.o.33,000.0033000.00
Arab Fund for Economic and Social Development (AFESD)149,880.00149880.00
Arne Hodalič105.08105.08
Artme Churakov22.0022.00
Atelje Dialog, Vojko Pavčič, s.p.6,230.006230.00
Austria6,254,786.986254786.98
Austria, Austrian Development Agency465,159.00465159.00
Austria, Embassy in Slovenia191.15191.15
Austria, Ministry for European and International Affairs66,310.0066310.00
Aventures, d.o.o.802.69802.69
Avtomatika Gašpirc, d.o.o.53.5653.56
Avtotehna, d.d.3,798.753798.75
Avtotransporti Kastelec, s.p.1,310.001310.00
Azerbaijan National Agency for Mine Action38,667.8238667.82
Bags Energotehnika, d.d.3,098.163098.16
Bank Austria1,353.431353.43
Banka Celje, d.d.1,863.451863.45
Banka Koper, d.d.131.14131.14
Belgium349,112.81349112.81
Belgium, Embassy in Slovenia247.63247.63
Ben Holidays Consulting/ Goce Gligorov614.35614.35
Bonamm trgovina in storitve, d.o.o.1,056.401056.40
Bosna sunce osiguranje469.53469.53
Bosnalijek, d.d.7,221.847221.84
Bosnia and Herzegovina21,095,453.9521095453.95
Bosnia and Herzegovina Mine Action Centre (BHMAC)11,871.0211871.02
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Brčko District, Government980,654.89980654.89
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Canton Central Bosnia 341,033.22341033.22
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Canton Goražde Bosnian-Podrinje 32,118.0932118.09
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Canton Herzegovina-Neretva, Ministry of Finance2,369.682369.68
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Canton Sarajevo 2,286.472286.47
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Canton Sarajevo, Ministry of Economy413,655.59413655.59
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Canton Sarajevo, Ministry of Urban Planning and Environmental Protection549,249.22549249.22
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Embassy in Slovenia1,383.711383.71
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Federation of BiH, Government 20,627.5620627.56
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Banovići5,568.985568.98
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Bihać37,985.8537985.85
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Goražde13,536.9713536.97
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Gračanica93,283.3593283.35
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Gradačac31,547.0731547.07
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Hadžići39,692.3939692.39
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Ilidža881,179.36881179.36
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Ilijaš10,892.5610892.56
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Kalesija41,601.7341601.73
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Konjic13,621.8413621.84
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Lukavac39,990.3939990.39
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Novi grad Sarajevo31,620.8631620.86
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Sapna10,419.1010419.10
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Sarajevo Centar473,437.20473437.20
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Stari grad866,331.31866331.31
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Tešanj31,422.2031422.20
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Trnovo140,390.53140390.53
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Tuzla49,240.1849240.18
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Municipality Vogošća100,372.55100372.55
Boyd John136.66136.66
Božidar Končina26.6326.63
Branko Đurić 4,098.934098.93
Brunei Darussalam, office of hm in Lj233.38233.38
BTC, d.d.627.69627.69
Canada11,147,778.2111147778.21
Canada, Embassy in Slovenia 1,546.571546.57
Canadian Croatian Foundation for Demining6,894.826894.82
CARE International97,557.0097557.00
Časnik Finance, d.o.o.11,204.4111204.41
Catherine Kay127.18127.18
Centralog, d.o.o. 3,627.183627.18
Children of Armenia Fund100,000.00100000.00
Cisco Systems Internetworking, d.o.o.2,200.752200.75
City of Karlovac986.71986.71
Coca-Cola Hellenic Bottling Company Slovenija, d.o.o.13,076.5713076.57
Consulate of Australia in Slovenia377.16377.16
Coordinametni Donne25,533.2825533.28
Corey Rindner100.00100.00
Council of Europe Development Bank (CEB)127,487.09127487.09
Croatia7,760,488.777760488.77
Croatia without mines929,513.98929513.98
Croatia, Embassy in Slovenia1,419.081419.08
Croatian Cultural Association5,193.525193.52
Croatian Mine Action Centre (CROMAC)99,732.6299732.62
CROMAC169,113.96169113.96
Cwt Adriatic družba za turizem in prevoz, d.o.o.177.48177.48
Cyprus420,620.00420620.00
Czech Republic1,409,616.031409616.03
Czech Republic, Embassy in Slovenia409.93409.93
Daewoo29,805.0029805.00
DanChurchAid926,772.64926772.64
Darjan Petrič 142.65142.65
Davorin Pocivasek 149.68149.68
Dean Haas178.51178.51
Delegation of EU in Slovenia188.58188.58
DELO časopisno in založniško podjetje, d.d.in kind0.00
Delo, d.o.o.in kind
Deloitte, d.o.o.4,624.304624.30
Delta SEC, d.o.o.in kind0.00
Denmark290,319.40290319.40
Denmark, Embassy in Slovenia356.21356.21
DHL EKSPRES d.o.o.1,836.601836.60
DHL International d.o.o.1,909.351909.35
Dijana Pleština30,538.7130538.71
Diners Club2,714.802714.80
Diners Club Adriatic125,000.00125000.00
Diners Club Slo d.o.o.12,840.7512840.75
Dorijan Maršič362.67362.67
Droga Kolinska, d.d.in kind0.00
DUKA394.80394.80
Duka Oprema600.00600.00
EC Delegation in Croatia4,469,758.494469758.49
Eggotrip, d.o.o.in kind0.00
Egypt, Embassy in Slovenia248.98248.98
Eksploring, d.o.o.162.86162.86
Eled, d.o.o.328.00328.00
Elektroprenos Tuzla64.8164.81
Elektroprivreda HZ HB, d.d.186,150.04186150.04
Elektroprivreda Mostar382,008.71382008.71
Elli Lilly (Suisse) S.A.10,834.1010834.10
Elting Pale, d.o.o.18,587.3418587.34
EMERCOM Agency28,479.0028479.00
Emigma, d.o.o.in kind0.00
ENERGOPLAN d.d.10,779.4010779.40
Energoplan, d.d.2,881.002881.00
Engineering Technical Centre for Special Works and Expertise, LLC26,208.3226208.32
Engineering Technical Centre for Special Works and Expertise, LLC94,299.7894299.78
Ernst & Young, d.o.o.4,994.004994.00
Eurofest, d.o.o.2,591.602591.60
Euromarketing Pale9,972.859972.85
Europa Press Holding, d.o.o.24,385.0024385.00
European Agency for Reconstruction779,514.70779514.70
European Union7,689,577.097689577.09
Europlakat, d.o.o.in kind0.00
Federalno Ministarstvo Finansija Sarajevo4,358.204358.20
Filmski studio Viba filmin kind0.00
FindAD.netin kind0.00
Fini oglasi, d.o.o.in kind0.00
Foto format, d.o.o.in kind0.00
Foundation World Without Mines106,019.99106019.99
France546,388.14546388.14
France, Embassy in Slovenia574.81574.81
Franci Kopac291.20291.20
Fri Svetovanje, d.o.o.535.55535.55
FRS Nahtigal, d.o.o.209.70209.70
Fundacija Danila Türka - Pustimo jim sanje91,324.1091324.10
Fundraising event "Dobra žoga"58,685.5258685.52
GBD Gorenjska borznoposredniška družba, d.d.3,115.403115.40
GEN-I, d.o.o.1,242.401242.40
GENERAL CONSUL OF BRUNEI205.29205.29
Geneva International Centre for Humanitarian Demining (GICHD)26,145.3426145.34
Ger388.51388.51
Germany32,954,648.3032954648.30
Germany, Embassy in Slovenia357.20357.20
Girls Scouts425.00425.00
Global Care Unlimited20,000.0020000.00
Goodyear Engineered Products Europe, d.o.o.1,833.901833.90
Gospodarska zbornica Slovenije310.56310.56
Gostol-Gopan, d.o.o.215.18215.18
Government of the State of Qatar139,700.00139700.00
Great Britain and Ireland295.70295.70
Handicap International1,312,695.051312695.05
Hans Jochen Peters134.06134.06
HCR-CTRO Centar za testiranje, razvoj i obuku, d.o.o.17,158.4417158.44
Hercegbosanske šume, d.o.o 403,766.45403766.45
HIT, d.d.4,425.804425.80
Hrvatski centar za razminiranje37,030.2837030.28
Hugh Mortimer132.65132.65
Human Study125,000.00125000.00
Humpty Dumpty Institute1,181.041181.04
Hungary74,955.0074955.00
IBM Slovenia, d.o.o.3,594.463594.46
IEDC, d.o.o.6,278.506278.50
Igor Janez Zajec126.17126.17
Ilirika DZU, d.o.o.8,299.808299.80
Ingrid Maršič, Dorijan Maršič267.56267.56
Inicijative Preživjelih od Mina81.2581.25
Intermedius, d.o.o.591.32591.32
International Committee of the Red Cross162.28162.28
International Medical Centers ZU BO473.33473.33
International Relief and Development Global Institute13,909.6713909.67
Ireland915,741.84915741.84
Ireland, Embassy in Slovenia247.63247.63
Iskraemeco, d.d.2,487.202487.20
Islamic Conference150,000.00150000.00
Italijanski inštitut za kulturo v Sloveniji125.78125.78
ITF8,158.788158.78
ITF zaposleni294.73294.73
ITF-"Night of a Thousand Dinners 2003/2004"636.35636.35
ITF-Andreja Gori95.5895.58
ITF-Goran Gačnik203.69203.69
ITF-Iztok Hočevar97.3597.35
ITF-Luka Buhin, Darja Matelič, Roman Turšič299.20299.20
Iztok Kampos247.00247.00
Jaki and Ščetinin, architects907.33907.33
Janez Koželj446.87446.87
Japan2,221,885.622221885.62
Japan, Embassy in Slovenia798.30798.30
Japan/UNDP1,000,000.001000000.00
Jernej Cimperšek287.28287.28
Jeruha, d.o.o.265.90265.90
Jeruha, d.o.o.579.74579.74
Johhny Young254.36254.36
John Crosby127.18127.18
Johnson & Johnson S.E., d.o.o.837.07837.07
Jordan Aviation Group - Al Khashmanin kind0.00
Josef M. Laposa100.00100.00
JP Hrvatske telekomunikacije, d.d., Mostar 2,224.022224.02
Jurg Siegenthaler225.37225.37
Karanović-Nikolić80.5080.50
Karen Paul949.59949.59
Karlovac County561,431.93561431.93
Katrin Int, d.o.o.6,325.676325.67
KFB Holding Group25,476.0025476.00
Klaus Kruger134.06134.06
Komunala Koper, d.o.o.in kind0.00
Korea840,000.00840000.00
Korona, d.d.652.30652.30
Krka, d.d.950.18950.18
Krka, d.d.4,760.444760.44
Krka, d.d., Novo mesto2,195.602195.60
Ksenja Olmer247.48247.48
Kuwait250,000.00250000.00
Kuwait, Embassy in Bosnia and Herzegovina16,786.5716786.57
Landmine Survivors Network450,000.00450000.00
Lantern Projects USA1,967.001967.00
Libya, Ministry for War Wounded, Martyrs and Missing Persons1,307,058.001307058.00
Libya, Ministry of Health609,356.29609356.29
Liechtenstein37,689.3637689.36
Lions Club "Buga" Đakovo4,466.574466.57
Lions Club Ankaran Istra8,656.208656.20
Lions Club Brođanka16,392.6516392.65
Lions Club Šibenik7,541.207541.20
Lions Club Zrinjevac2,285.702285.70
Lions Clubs District 1293,839.703839.70
Lions Clubs International District 1292,347.682347.68
Lions Klub Celje Mozaik131.32131.32
Lions&Rotary (Dušan Hus)297.28297.28
Lions&Rotary (Jure Kravanja)292.86292.86
Lions&Rotary (Marovt)292.86292.86
Lions&Rotary (Mitja Pangersic)290.78290.78
Lions&Rotary (Radko Komadina)290.74290.74
Litostroj Power, d.o.o.324.83324.83
Loterija Slovenije, d.d.653.40653.40
Lucija Trgovina in posredništvo, d.o.o.590.60590.60
Lucija Trgovina in posredništvo, d.o.o.394.89394.89
Lumar Ig, d.o.o.110.15110.15
Luxembourg436,963.78436963.78
LZ Inženering, d.o.o.789.60789.60
Maavarim Group9,446.659446.65
Macedonia, Embassy in Slovenia123.67123.67
Maja Ondracka25.6425.64
Marand Inženiring, d.o.o.2,889.002889.00
Maraska, d.d.758,460.19758460.19
Marshall Legacy Institute805,539.80805539.80
Marshall Legacy Institute/Robe3,330.003330.00
Martin Kerpan13.1413.14
Matej Račan1,490.291490.29
Matjaž Nahtigal67.4567.45
Mayya Martyneko 1,133.451133.45
MD Trade, d.o.o.584.64584.64
MD Trade, d.o.o.394.68394.68
Melek Sina Baydur134.90134.90
Merck Sharp Dohme3,491.963491.96
Merck Sharp&Dohme idea., Inc.11,373.5811373.58
Merit International, d.o.o.3,763.953763.95
Mestna občina Koperin kind0.00
Metka Golčman, s.p.196.11196.11
Microsoft2,589.402589.40
MICROSOFT d.o.o.4,208.004208.00
Miklošič439.80439.80
Milan Cuc107.00107.00
Mine Action Center of The Republic of Serbia111,833.76111833.76
Mine Aid4,295.894295.89
Mine and Weapon Victims Association (VMA-KUKES)10,600.0010600.00
Mine and Weapon Victims Association (VMA-KUKES)14,690.7214690.72
Minemon, d.o.o.81.7281.72
Ministry of Defence of the Republic of Croatia664,170.66664170.66
Mirjana Brataševec264.16264.16
Miro Senica2,972.802972.80
Mobitel, d.d.2,956.002956.00
Mobitel, d.d.32,890.5532890.55
Modra celica, d.o.o.394.05394.05
Moja Apoteka, d.o.o.467.32467.32
Monaco133,330.00133330.00
Montenegro, Embassy in Slovenia252.74252.74
Motorola, GmbH180.83180.83
Nama, d.d.in kind0.00
Nataša Pipan Nahtigal67.3967.39
Netherlands5,017.615017.61
Netherlands, Embassy in Slovenia190.57190.57
Nevenka Gačnik148.64148.64
Nevenka Gačnik127.00127.00
Night of a Thousand Dinners17,075.8017075.80
Nina Miraščija81.6981.69
NKT, d.o.o.in kind0.00
NLB Razvojna Banka AD Banja Luka464.63464.63
Norway58,892,179.4458892179.44
Norway, Embassy in Slovenia550.67550.67
Norwegian's People Aid (NPA)28,766.0928766.09
Nova Banka Banja Luka472.36472.36
Nova Ljubljanska Banka, d.d.41,257.7541257.75
O3, d.o.o.541.92541.92
Odvetniška pisarna Miro Senica in odvetniki, d.o.o.55,416.5555416.55
OKI Fantomi327.22327.22
Oracle Software, d.o.o.8,761.168761.16
Organizacija Amputiraca UDAS80.1180.11
Organization for Security and Co-operation in Europe (OSCE)630,603.16630603.16
Otto Bock7,894.007894.00
P.E.D. Sava, d.o.o.365.55365.55
Pacorini Koper, d.o.o.1,971.301971.30
Paul Cantrell254.36254.36
Paul Koller189.97189.97
Pavel Omahen, s.p.5,046.015046.01
Pavlovič Marko13.5613.56
Petrol, d.d.3,138.403138.40
Petrol, d.d.2,709.402709.40
Pfizer, podružnica za svetovanje9,785.229785.22
Philip Morris Ljubljana, d.o.o.1,819.641819.64
Pigo, d.o.o.133.33133.33
Pizzeria MeGustain kind0.00
Planet Tušin kind0.00
Poland, Embassy in Slovenia189.81189.81
Polycom United Kingdom, LTDin kind0.00
Portugal, Embassy in Slovenia96.2796.27
POS, d.o.o.547.35547.35
Positive Play27,075.7827075.78
PricewaterhouseCoopers, d.o.o.5,206.855206.85
Primorski skladi, d.d.182.78182.78
Privata, d.o.o.867.00867.00
Pro Plus, d.o.o. in kind0.00
Prospera Plus, d.o.o.196.71196.71
Protechnik, d.o.o.in kind0.00
Provita476.55476.55
Qatar199,980.00199980.00
Raiffeisen banka, d.d.307.58307.58
Raiffeisen Krekova Banka, d.d.5,465.475465.47
RB PROJEKT D.O.O.1,780.651780.65
Rdeči križ Slovenije59,711.0059711.00
Rebele Rowland & Pat1,000.001000.00
Rene Schasse218.14218.14
Revoz, d.d.640.00640.00
Riko, d.o.o.2,736.602736.60
Riko, d.o.o.15,152.2915152.29
Robert Bauchmueller 34.1034.10
Roots of Peace302,135.00302135.00
Rotaract Club Karlovac2,788.062788.06
Rotaract Club Osijek13,170.8613170.86
Rotary Club Baku5,190.405190.40
Rotary Club Burlington North1,965.021965.02
Rotary Club International Calvia10,783.2010783.20
Rotary Club Ljubljana-Emona104,550.25104550.25
Rotary Club Oakland1,000.001000.00
Rotary Club Portorož15,270.0015270.00
Rotary Club San Rafael41,351.0041351.00
Rotary Club Sisak11,761.4011761.40
Rotary Club Wien-Nordost541,618.98541618.98
Rotary International District 1910-409633,660.0733660.07
RTV Slovenijain kind0.00
s.Oliver Slovenija, d.o.o.in kind0.00
Sava River Watershed Agency302,968.04302968.04
Sava Tires, d.o.o.3,775.203775.20
Sava, d.d.1,864.651864.65
Sberbank, d.d.6,829.006829.00
Schering Plough Central East AG5,635.595635.59
Sebastijan Gorenc167.28167.28
Sector Security1,008.751008.75
Serbia628,549.87628549.87
Serbia and Montenegro, Embassy in Slovenia191.36191.36
Serbia, Embassy in Slovenia105.22105.22
Si.mobil, d.d.7,231.907231.90
Si.mobil, d.d.5,257.005257.00
Siemens11,047.5211047.52
Silva Vidic Gravisi1,331.501331.50
Silvio Gonzalez381.54381.54
Simon Jagodic283.02283.02
Sindikalna organizacija TE Tuzla512.16512.16
Sindikat Elektroenergetskih radnika BiH SO Direkcija201.58201.58
Sindikat Elektroenergetskih radnika jp Elektroprivrede147.95147.95
Sindikat elektroenergetskih radnika, Zenica2,751.572751.57
Sindikat elektroenergetskih radnika, Zenica336.25336.25
Skupina Viator & Vektor, d.d.1,790.251790.25
Slovenia13,445,486.0713445486.07
Slovenian Table Tennis Association7,310.007310.00
Smart Com d.o.o.2,007.602007.60
SMS sporočila 1919263.27263.27
SO SUBOTICA & MZ PALIĆ6,000.006000.00
Spain1,276,894.091276894.09
Spain, Embassy in Slovenia231.87231.87
SPEM Komunikacije, d.o.o.8,270.288270.28
SPEM Komunikacije, d.o.o.81,577.0081577.00
Stanislav Raščan 56.2056.20
Sterling International Group, LLC5,000.005000.00
Sterling International, d.o.o.9,592.369592.36
Stop Mines81.1481.14
Swaty, d.d.266.08266.08
Sweden1,424,151.401424151.40
Swiss Federation for Mine Action138,346.00138346.00
Switzerland5,741,317.795741317.79
Switzerland, Embassy in Slovenia97.6997.69
Szunyog Tomas 163.39163.39
TAM-TAM, d.o.o.in kind0.00
TCG Unitech Lth-ol, d.o.o.756.42756.42
TD Lika67,125.0067125.00
Telekom Slovenije, d.d.3,489.913489.91
Telekomunikacije Republike Srpske, a.d.4,699.644699.64
Telemach, d.o.o.2,012.702012.70
Telemach, d.o.o.6,943.106943.10
The Government of the Principality of Monaco136,890.00136890.00
The Opec Fund for International Development (OFID)620,000.00620000.00
The Republic of Turkey74,990.0074990.00
Tina Logar Bauchmueller27.2227.22
Tiskarna VEK Koper, d.o.o.in kind0.00
Tomas Szunyog131.13131.13
Trgotur, d.o.o.1,132.401132.40
Trotil, d.o.o.81.7281.72
Turistično društvo za marketing in management Slovenijain kind0.00
Turkey, Embassy in Bosnia and Herzegovina2,004.472004.47
Tvornica cementa Kakanj, d.d. 194.34194.34
Twin Cities Slovenians "in memory of Karl J. Grahek"500.00500.00
UHY Revizija in Svetovanje, d.o.o. 864.78864.78
UHY, d.o.o.590.52590.52
Ukrainian Community in Slovenia1,333.461333.46
Unior kovaška Industrija, d.d.323.30323.30
United Kingdom3,378,591.583378591.58
United Kingdom, Embassy in Slovenia2,547.852547.85
United Nations1,117,097.001117097.00
United Nations Association of the USA1,000.001000.00
United Nations Development Program in Bosnia and Herzegovina1,469,074.191469074.19
United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)5,436,859.065436859.06
United States of America188,728,030.59188728030.59
United States of America, Embassy in Slovenia3,608.033608.03
United States Tennis Association, Inc. 29,000.0029000.00
Univerzitetni rehabilitacijski inštitut Republike Slovenije - Soča115,857.69115857.69
Unknown3,547,893.173547893.17
USARDSG-UK (Bled Workshop)44,000.0044000.00
Uxb Balkans473.94473.94
Veleposlaništvo Republike Slovenije3,418.723418.72
Vietnam Veterans of America Foundation402,267.00402267.00
Vitamed trgovsko podjetje, d.o.o.4,656.834656.83
Vladimir Staric188.92188.92
Vladysav Burda1,075.221075.22
Volksbank, d.d.25,014.0025014.00
Vukovar Srijem County Demining902,776.05902776.05
Walnut Creek United Methodist Church7,127.817127.81
Whirpool Europe, s.r.l. 5,103.165103.16
Zadar County34,334.6134334.61
Zavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.2,984.202984.20
Zavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.3,119.203119.20
Zdenka Cimermančič35.7835.78
Združenje tehnikov za neeksplodirana telesa Slovenije1,359.981359.98
Žito, d.d.in kind0.00
Zoran Predinin kind0.00
Zveza Lions Klubov, Distrikt 129 Slovenija729.97729.97
ZZI, d.o.o.1,187.311187.31
Đurda Otržan10,000.0010000.00
410,314,968.31